THE WILLOWS, HIGH GREEN, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR15 2HU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£280,000+25.8%
Sold on 4 July 2017
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£222,500+32.4%
Sold on 8 October 2015
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000-6.4%
Sold on 7 January 2014
Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,500+121.6%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 18 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1