Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MANOR FARM CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 8QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
22 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£2,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,995
+2.5%
Sold on 22 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+15.1%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,995
Sold on 29 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 8QN
← Back to All Properties