Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ST MICHAELS ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU12 4JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.6%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+98.6%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+22.6%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 8 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 4JH
← Back to All Properties