Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, VICARAGE PROSPECT, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 2AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
+14.0%
Sold on 10 May 2018
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+10.3%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+35.7%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 2AT
← Back to All Properties