Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WOODBURY AVENUE, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 3NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,950
Last Sold Price
17 July 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£26,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,950
+36.5%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 20 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 3NY
← Back to All Properties