68, MAYLES ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 8NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.6%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+182.6%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Terraced
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+93.3%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1