24, KNARESBOROUGH COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK3 7DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.9%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000-9.9%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500+14.5%
Sold on 20 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,995+14.8%
Sold on 21 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 1 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1