BREEZEFIELD, DAMGATE ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE12 8PB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,544
Last Sold Price
25 March 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£10,544 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£131,544+8.7%
Sold on 25 March 2009
Detached
+£10,544 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 25 September 2007
Detached
Sale #1