31, SCOTCHMAN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 0BQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.2%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,000+102.2%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,500+26.4%
Sold on 4 June 2001
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+1.4%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 23 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1