Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MOUNT PLEASANT ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 1TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£39,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
+77.3%
Sold on 24 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,750
+30.1%
Sold on 15 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 24 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 1TD
← Back to All Properties