8, THE BLACKTHORNS, CHALFORD GRANGE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO15 5SQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000+12.8%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000-13.3%
Sold on 19 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,995
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1