16, ALVERSTOKE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS14 0AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.6%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+103.6%
Sold on 16 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+28.5%
Sold on 12 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1