Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, NAVIGATION DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 9TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+23.9%
Sold on 9 November 2020
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
-14.8%
Sold on 3 June 2014
Terraced
-£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,250
+13.8%
Sold on 17 August 2005
Terraced
+£25,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,950
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 9TB
← Back to All Properties