9, AVON WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE65 5HB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+25.0%
Sold on 29 November 2022
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000+127.4%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Detached
+£112,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,950+0.5%
Sold on 2 September 1999
Detached
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+12.9%
Sold on 5 February 1999
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1