ASPEN HOUSE, WIGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA7 5ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£236,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.5%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£236,000+118.5%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+24.9%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 20 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1