Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CROSS WATERS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,500
+48.4%
Sold on 21 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,500
+19.3%
Sold on 3 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+29.8%
Sold on 1 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,995
Sold on 1 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6AL
← Back to All Properties