Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, WOODFIELD DRIVE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 5PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£522,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£522,500
+27.4%
Sold on 30 January 2007
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£410,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 5PU
← Back to All Properties