120, LYMINGTON AVENUE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 2AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.1%
Price Change
+£139,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£222,000+169.1%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+50.0%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 1 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1