Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, GADEVIEW, COTTERELLS HILL, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1UF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+81.0%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 20 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1UF
← Back to All Properties