Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, EVANS WHARF, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9WN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+58.8%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
-5.7%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+53.9%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 28 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9WN
← Back to All Properties