Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, GREEN PARK, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6DN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.8%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+72.8%
Sold on 21 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£162,000
+1.3%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000
+45.5%
Sold on 23 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+20.2%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500
+96.8%
Sold on 16 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
-7.9%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 21 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6DN
← Back to All Properties