Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BRIDGNORTH ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 3PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£13,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+9.2%
Sold on 23 August 2021
Terraced
+£13,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,700
+81.0%
Sold on 19 September 2018
Terraced
+£64,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+128.4%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 3PY
← Back to All Properties