Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, BURY STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 2DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+495.0%
Price Change
+£148,501 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,500
+495.0%
Sold on 24 April 2020
Terraced
+£148,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,999
Sold on 24 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 2DL
← Back to All Properties