Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PERCH CLOSE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 8YY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+6.1%
Sold on 5 October 2015
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£367,500
+22.5%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
-18.4%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Detached
-£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£367,500
+75.0%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Detached
+£157,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 8YY
← Back to All Properties