Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CHICHESTER CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+28.8%
Sold on 10 March 2020
Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£466,000
+16.5%
Sold on 18 July 2012
Detached
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£399,995
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6DJ
← Back to All Properties