Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, RANULF COURT, 60, ABBEYDALE ROAD SOUTH, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 2PZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
6 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,500
+20.6%
Sold on 6 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+3.7%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
-31.7%
Sold on 31 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+89.0%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 2PZ
← Back to All Properties