Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CORONATION STREET, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX4 8AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+26.0%
Sold on 24 June 2024
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+66.8%
Sold on 6 March 2008
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX4 8AP
← Back to All Properties