59, MORLEY MILLS, MORLEY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 6JL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+14.6%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000+7.5%
Sold on 11 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000+11.7%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 14 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1