41, WESTFIELD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 9JF

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+0.0%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #8
£165,000+35.2%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£122,000-10.9%
Sold on 18 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£137,000+16.1%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000+22.9%
Sold on 15 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000+115.7%
Sold on 3 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+14.1%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1