Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WELCHMAN COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 6FL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+9.0%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+15.5%
Sold on 29 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+26.1%
Sold on 14 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 6FL
← Back to All Properties