23, BHANDARI CLOSE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 3DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.9%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+151.9%
Sold on 6 February 2017
Terraced
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+62.7%
Sold on 2 July 2001
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1