Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SCHOOLSIDE LANE, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 4PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£128,000
+12.8%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+224.7%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£78,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 21 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 4PD
← Back to All Properties