11, RYE GROVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L12 9NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.8%
Price Change
-£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£77,000-21.8%
Sold on 23 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500+162.7%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 3 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1