Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SELBY STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£50,000
+42.9%
Sold on 11 February 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000
-29.9%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+149.8%
Sold on 29 April 2009
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0SH
← Back to All Properties