Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, OAK TREE ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 9HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£341,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£341,500
+2.9%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£332,000
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 9HP
← Back to All Properties