Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SPRINGFIELD PARK, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 0XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
-1.0%
Sold on 2 November 2015
Detached
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+150.0%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Detached
+£149,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 0XP
← Back to All Properties