Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, JOHNSON CLOSE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 7BG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.6%
Price Change
+£207,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+85.6%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Detached
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£242,500
+18.3%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+41.4%
Sold on 9 August 2001
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+286.7%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 14 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 7BG
← Back to All Properties