Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, REGAN DRIVE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B69 2GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+23.5%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+7.0%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+28.8%
Sold on 8 December 2004
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,450
Sold on 27 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B69 2GB
← Back to All Properties