57, PINEWOOD DRIVE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 6UG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.3%
Price Change
+£79,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£129,000+158.3%
Sold on 9 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+6.3%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1