Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, UNION STREET, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 5SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+33.3%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+166.1%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 5SU
← Back to All Properties