20, ROBINS CRESCENT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 9UU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+2.3%
Sold on 17 December 2024
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000+15.0%
Sold on 21 July 2022
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000+3.9%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+7.5%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1