Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, VILLA WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£414,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£414,000
+17.4%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£352,500
+44.5%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000
+8.4%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 6 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6JH
← Back to All Properties