84, FESTING GROVE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 9QD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£286,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£26,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£286,000+10.0%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£259,995+108.0%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£134,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+2.9%
Sold on 27 June 2000
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 2 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1