Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HAWKSWORTH LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS20 8HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£419,994
Last Sold Price
3 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.3%
Price Change
+£281,994 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£419,994
+204.3%
Sold on 3 October 2012
Detached
+£281,994 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS20 8HE
← Back to All Properties