1, DALE BROOK VIEW, THE BANK, HOPE VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

S32 4TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000-1.8%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+99.3%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 4 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1