Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, EDGEHILL DRIVE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0GR
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+31.9%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£235,000
+4.4%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£225,000
+13.1%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£199,000
+7.6%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
-8.0%
Sold on 14 February 2012
Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£201,000
+29.7%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+30.6%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Detached
+£36,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,600
Sold on 18 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0GR
← Back to All Properties