141, CRANBURY ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 5HH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£184,000+17.2%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£157,000-14.2%
Sold on 2 February 2009
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£183,000+0.0%
Sold on 18 July 2007
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000+181.5%
Sold on 18 July 2007
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+26.2%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 30 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1