37, HUNTERS CHASE, GODSTONE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

RH9 8HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+150.0%
Sold on 6 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+14.0%
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 10 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1