UNIT 2, 17 - 33, LONG WYRE STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 1LJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£570,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.4%
Price Change
-£420,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£570,000-42.4%
Sold on 3 April 2025
Other
-£420,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£990,000-34.8%
Sold on 7 December 2022
Other
-£528,660 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,518,660-62.3%
Sold on 7 December 2022
Other
-£2,507,840 from previous sale
Sale #2
£4,026,500
Sold on 28 August 2013
Other
Sale #1