Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BOURNE AVENUE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 0DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£6,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
-3.5%
Sold on 23 December 2008
Semi-Detached
-£6,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,200
+69.7%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£73,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+91.1%
Sold on 28 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 13 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 0DS
← Back to All Properties